MENU
Eagle Eye Sports Monitor Service

30 DAYS PERFORMANCE

Sports:

Handicapper Profit Win % Win Loss
1Shadow24850.0066%6031  
2DMoose22830.0064%5832  
3FatBoy Sports21868.0069%6228  
4Pro Sports16060.0063%4024  
5Randy Farmer15440.0061%5736  
6Gridiron14680.0069%2913  
7Terry Kaline14310.0060%5336  
8NHL Money10290.0086%122  
9Gold Play Sports9430.0064%2112  
10Dave Marshall9090.0059%3927  
11Billy Joe Hershey9050.0058%4936  
12Detroit8570.0065%2011  
13Tony LaDuke7305.0061%4931  
14BowTie7220.0063%3018  
15EW SPORTS PICKS7070.0060%2416  
16Bet One Picks6660.0063%1911  
17Albert Schipani3230.0055%3125  
18Guaranteed2520.0057%1713  
19Mike Clark2120.0053%4741  
20The Sports Prodigy1000.0067%21  
21Tim Buzan390.0052%2826  
22Vaughn Wilson200.0053%4843