MENU
Eagle Eye Sports Monitor Service

7 DAYS PERFORMANCE

Sports:

Handicapper Profit Win % Win Loss
1DMoose11490.0071%208  
2Shadow8240.0067%189  
3FatBoy Sports8141.0071%208  
4Gridiron7900.0090%91  
5NHL Money7290.0082%92  
6EW SPORTS PICKS5900.0088%71  
7Robert Henzie5500.0071%104  
8Albert Schipani4650.0067%105  
9Billy Joe Hershey4420.0062%1610  
10Pro Sports3870.0061%117  
11Tony LaDuke3100.0065%158  
12Bet One Picks2880.0071%52  
13Detroit2750.0071%52  
14Randy Farmer2330.0057%1612  
15Red Alert Sports Picks1100.0058%118  
16Gold Play Sports910.0060%32  
17Dave Marshall520.0054%76  
18Marco Cienfuegos160.0052%1312